Ergebnisse
Teilnehmer
Bestimmungen 2019
(Stand 09.01.2019)
Dokumente
Kontakt
Veranstaltungen
Links
Hilfe
Datenschutz
Impressum
Login

 Sponsoren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

WBO-Tour Springen

Übersicht

PlatzNameVereinAltentrüdingen
06.04.–07.04.
Herrieden
01.06.–02.06.
Aurach
20.06.–20.06.
Altentrüdingen
02.08.–04.08.
Niederoberbach
06.09.–08.09.
Neuendettelsau
14.09.–15.09.

Gesamt
1Heumann HelenePffr. Frankenhöhe9121298342
2Scherb LeaRC Burgoberbach12994334
3Tillig LenaRC Burgoberbach7771233
4Thomas LenaPSG Wiedersbach5129733
5Zeller NeelePffr. Frankenhöhe8886530
6Gomolka FenjaRFV Herrieden7536422
7Schenk LeonieRFV Herrieden671721
8Meiser AnnikaReiterfr. St.Georg Dinkelsbühl66517
9Strobel AmyRFV Herrieden86216
10Rickert LaraRFV Herrieden6814
11Klingenbeck PaulinaRC Burgoberbach1212
12Beckler FranziskaPffr. Frankenhöhe99
13Steinacker LaraReiterfr. St.Georg Dinkelsbühl66
14Huber MadlenaRFV Wassertrüdingen22
15Rudolphi HeleneRC Burgoberbach22
16Vorbau LeaRC Burgoberbach0
17Neureiter JuliaReiterfr. St.Georg Dinkelsbühl0
18Petrasch LarissaRFV Herrieden0
19Schmidtner JolinaAlte Ulanen Ansbach0
20Fucker MonaRFV Wassertrüdingen0
21Romaker LeonoraRC Burgoberbach0
22Krämer NicoReiterfr. St.Georg Dinkelsbühl0
23Oppenheim LeonieAlte Ulanen Ansbach0
24Feinauer EmmaRC Burgoberbach0