Die Ehrungen von 2022 finden gemeinsam mit den Ehrungen von 2023 im nächsten Jahr statt.
Ergebnisse
Teilnehmer
Bestimmungen 2022
(Stand 11.03.2022)
Dokumente
Kontakt
Veranstaltungen
Links
Hilfe
Datenschutz
Impressum

 Sponsoren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Reiterwettbewerb-Tour

Übersicht

PlatzNameVereinAltentrüdingen
22.04.–24.04.
Herrieden
28.05.–29.05.
Aurach
16.06.–16.06.
Gösseldorf
16.07.–17.07.
Altentrüdingen
29.07.–31.07.
Niederoberbach
09.09.–11.09.
Neuendettelsau
17.09.–18.09.

Gesamt
1Spänkuch Sina SophiePSG Lindenhof1287912841
2Schmidt LynnPSG Lindenhof12981241
3Weng Anna PSG Lindenhof12121236
4Ertl VanessaPffr. Frankenhöhe6127530
5Mack LauraRFV Wassertrüdingen9475728
6Tarricone Soraya RFV Wassertrüdingen6412527
7Thiele SarahRFV Herrieden1256326
8Leberle Khiara RFV Wassertrüdingen854623
9Mühlholm NoraReiterfr. St.Georg Dinkelsbühl68721
10Fischer EvaRFV Wassertrüdingen639
11Fischer AnnaRFV Wassertrüdingen639
12Weis Magdalena RFV Herrieden88
13Hauf TamaraRFV Wassertrüdingen77
14Hirsch Emily RFV Herrieden44